Small_ab906871-8c20-4652-b760-9da9bc3ca48f
Wendy Allard
Teacher
Math
607-583-4616
Small_db96d830-67aa-4add-af1f-ae5279898327
Julie Anderson
607-583-4616
Small_4dde76c2-e463-4956-ad6d-27e795dbce8d
Todd Baker
Teacher
6th Grade
607-583-4616
Small_6cda958a-85ea-4f50-81f3-1e0030db5b1c
Keith Barned
Teacher
Special Education
607-583-4616
Small_0d9614c9-c88a-473d-9b37-0bd6eb356428
Katie Boyle
Teacher
4th Grade
607-583-4616
Small_600ab6e6-5e96-4f5f-a0e3-adbba3cfae35
Kimberly Buck
Teacher
Special Education
607-583-4616
Small_22843d4a-0938-46c6-b0aa-248e06f451e9
Jessica Carpenter
Curriculum Coordinator
District
607-583-4616
Small_c593bcbd-007f-4acb-85ce-3e6ce55fde11
Krista Coats
Social Worker
District
607-583-4616
Small_c4ce5d2a-6df5-417e-9bf7-59bdf9fcbf9f
Michelle Dee
Teacher Aide
607-583-4616
Small_6f52079f-feff-4f68-8148-da6a42ff64ce
Emily Doppel
Teacher
Reading
607-583-4616
Small_aa2b4315-397a-4fbc-9435-50b3c7cc9d5e
Evette Durham
Teacher Assistant
607-583-4616
Small_e0357886-d9f8-4719-853c-4b80c0180c56
Katheryn Ellison
K-12 Principal
607-583-4616
Small_f214715b-073f-4061-8b8f-087d9cc05fde
Nathan Fish
Teacher
Physical Education
607-583-4616
Small_9859a254-1ad2-41b6-8b10-02c9598b91dd
Carol French
Food Services
607-583-4616
Small_2d31085b-f231-4331-86f7-864a225082db
Alizabeth Gleason
Food Services
607-583-4616
Small_41c9d062-5c8f-4e65-99b3-b2eab9b066bf
Cienna Hendrix
Teacher
2nd Grade
607-583-4616
Small_2e06963a-6d46-4ee4-8a7b-23cf839f8dd5
Daniel Horton
Teacher
Physical Education
607-583-4616
Small_dbc72ae0-62f2-40f0-964d-b82de30ae968
Danielle Hough
Secretary
Main Office
607-583-4616
Small_f617ce45-4534-4770-910e-efc66b112518
Courtney Howell
School Nurse
District
607-583-4616
Small_82c31a50-a03e-4830-9cbb-08887bf585ba
Dawn Johnson
Teacher
Special Education
607-583-4616
Small_4a1653df-ac45-466f-8341-a6b8a9ddcf6f
Nicole Keefer
Teacher
Special Education
607-583-4616
Small_d7897da2-69cc-4fa0-bbdf-731fe999b08d
Lisa Kuhnel
Business Official
District
607-583-4616
Small_38a78e5a-64e2-4d4a-a2ee-165ccb0eedaa
Steven Lane
Building Maintenance Mechanic
District
607-583-4616
Small_2f1c1af9-bb74-41ce-8579-4a45b346ddfd
David Lewis
Head Bus Driver
Transportation
607-583-4616
Small_57992e86-be56-45a2-9d96-84ccf0d211a5
Michaela Marrone
Teacher
Special Education
607-583-4616
Small_216be593-6446-454f-8f53-3137725f69ca
John Marshall
Superintendent
District
607-583-4616
Small_67bd3286-0105-4a44-99fd-3894623de9f9
Courtney McMinds
Teacher
Special Education
607-583-4616
Small_a819c082-4ce3-4244-86dc-c0a365d636a6
Heather Monell
Teacher
5th Grade
607-583-4616
Small_331d6dad-3d2e-4be5-becf-225867bba874
Amy Nelson
Teacher
Special Education
607-583-4616
Small_cb580595-2022-4e91-af2b-c07beeef2c08
Libby Nichols
Teacher
English
607-583-4616
Small_59f3b937-d286-4a0a-8117-17f53f1557a9
Melissa Nowicki
Teacher
Spanish
607-583-4616
Small_a8535492-28f6-4756-9c56-317ce82721ab
Shannon O'Loughlin
Teacher
English
607-583-4616
Small_aa0955fa-8d45-4b0c-9c77-8c526baa6525
Tammy Oman
Teacher Aide
607-583-4616
Small_30d680bf-43a4-461e-804a-426c86fd1aca
Cindy Oughterson
Teacher
Pre-K
607-583-4616
Small_f3c4f96d-54f3-4a99-9cff-dc5fe135ed5b
Tracy Parker
Teacher
Special Education
607-583-4616
Small_11579aeb-bf97-4222-b5fc-bfef1f355627
Robin Parr
Bus Driver
Transportation
607-583-4616
Small_5d063570-791c-4278-870b-05dca8b167f9
Kimberly Perry
Teacher
Kindergarten
607-583-4616
Small_7c24b0ac-d816-46d8-9bd4-e3a9d2e4a269
Faron Rogers
Buildings & Grounds Supervisor
District
607-583-4616
Small_be460a53-71de-4b56-b05b-149aa652df67
Jeff Rutledge
Teacher
Social Studies
607-583-4616
Small_6406a8b4-5e1e-4fcf-bc4e-3cc84f3884ed
Tom Schermerhorn
Bus Driver
Transportation
607-583-4616
Small_711f4338-1d77-44e5-8531-63a0a1172f3a
Heather Schoffner
Cleaner
District
607-583-4616
Small_fff9abfc-e246-47b8-a93f-15b3f4dea8c2
Becky Schrader
Teacher
Science
607-583-4616
Small_575dea87-0940-4c35-ab01-cabdf35bca6c
Jessica Shepardson-Wood
Teacher
Science
607-583-4616
Small_4cb801ca-0c41-4538-abb1-d947503b9991
Misty Simms
Teacher Aide
607-583-4616
Small_b4716036-2b80-474c-9c2e-aa80413c6ba9
Tara Simons
Teacher
1st Grade
607-583-4616
Small_e3c49d06-c7db-4092-b91a-3cf419939886
Warren Smith
Bus Mechanic
Transportation
607-583-4616
Small_502c773a-ec08-481d-bfef-7841be7cd964
Vanessa Snyder
Teacher
Music - Band
607-583-4616
Small_a6eca484-3bc8-43c5-b801-0f8f19701ec5
Erica Sparks
Guidance Counselor
District
607-583-4616
Small_3441d349-e0c1-44f4-8d85-ab2a4f454913
Deb Stephens
District Clerk/Superintendent's Secretary
District
607-583-4616
Small_a08ab106-8d72-4aef-a366-e2d96ed13254
Samantha Stephens
Teacher
Social Studies
607-583-4616
Small_fb32a10e-5727-4c5e-9c8f-8fb7e17551be
Allison Stone
Teacher
3rd Grade
607-583-4616
Small_dd236328-b4ef-4067-a5b7-3aaf0148a8a2
Marlene Stopka
Bus Driver
Transportation
607-583-4616
Small_14f0ae06-3858-4d57-8f6a-8e87345a6eab
Jeff Tham
Technology Director
Technology
607-583-4616
Small_9d9d1c1e-7f4f-40f3-a08e-dbaf5fe0dd97
Amy Torpy
Teacher
Math
607-583-4616
Small_9abae736-20ca-49ab-a025-5dfb781f6e03
Gloria Troost
Teacher
Music - Chorus
607-583-4616
Small_514f7dd7-4db3-41f8-baec-49bc0ff69cc7
Kyle Van Galder
School Resource Office
District
607-583-4616
Small_df4b7bc3-d1a5-4a64-b26e-2dfe6ecd9f12
Laura Wakeman
Food Services
607-583-4616
Small_cfc06bdc-961b-44f8-aabd-834bffb4212a
Heather Waters
Teacher Assistant
607-583-4616
Small_f61b57a8-8457-45d1-918d-604ccc5d1494
Ardalia Wilhelm
Secretary
CSE
607-583-4616
Small_8a8a6f76-16d2-4547-851d-c89fe1478500
Sara Yeoman
Food Service
607-583-4616