Wendy Allard
Teacher
Math
607-583-4616
Julie Anderson
Clerk/Aide
607-583-4616
Keith Barned
Teacher
Special Education
607-583-4616
Katie Boyle
Teacher
4th Grade
607-583-4616
Kimberly Buck
Teacher
Special Education
607-583-4616
Jessica Carpenter
Curriculum Coordinator
District
607-583-4616
Krista Coats
Social Worker
District
607-583-4616
Kristin Croft
Teacher
6th Grade
607-583-4616
Michelle Dee
Teacher Aide
607-583-4616
Emily Doppel
Teacher
Reading
607-583-4616
Evette Durham
Teacher Assistant
607-583-4616
Katheryn Ellison
K-12 Principal
607-583-4616
Nathan Fish
Teacher
Physical Education
607-583-4616
Carol French
Food Service
Food Services
607-583-4616
Alizabeth Gleason
Food Service
Food Services
607-583-4616
Cienna Hendrix
Teacher
2nd Grade
607-583-4616
Daniel Horton
Teacher
Physical Education
607-583-4616
Danielle Hough
Secretary
Main Office
607-583-4616
Dawn Johnson
Teacher
Special Education
607-583-4616
Nicole Keefer
Teacher
Special Education
607-583-4616
Lisa Kuhnel
Business Official
District
607-583-4616
Steven Lane
Building Maintenance Mechanic
District
607-583-4616
David Lewis
Head Bus Driver
Transportation
607-583-4616
Michaela Marrone
Teacher
Special Education
607-583-4616
John Marshall
Superintendent
District
607-583-4616
Courtney McMinds
Teacher
Special Education
607-583-4616
Heather Monell
Teacher
5th Grade
607-583-4616
Amy Nelson
Teacher
Special Education
607-583-4616
Libby Nichols
Teacher
English
607-583-4616
Melissa Nowicki
Teacher
Spanish
607-583-4616
Shannon O'Loughlin
Teacher
English
607-583-4616
Tammy Oman
Teacher Aide
607-583-4616
Cindy Oughterson
Teacher
Pre-K
607-583-4616
Tracy Parker
Teacher
Special Education
607-583-4616
Robin Parr
Bus Driver
Transportation
607-583-4616
Kimberly Perry
Teacher
Kindergarten
607-583-4616
Faron Rogers
Buildings & Grounds Supervisor
District
607-583-4616
Jeff Rutledge
Teacher
Social Studies
607-583-4616
Heather Schoffner
Cleaner
District
607-583-4616
Becky Schrader
Teacher
Science
607-583-4616
Jessica Shepardson-Wood
Teacher
Science
607-583-4616
Misty Simms
Teacher Aide
607-583-4616
Tara Simons
Teacher
1st Grade
607-583-4616
Warren Smith
Bus Mechanic
Transportation
607-583-4616
Erica Sparks
Guidance Counselor
District
607-583-4616
Deb Stephens
District Clerk/Superintendent's Secretary
District
607-583-4616
Samantha Stephens
Teacher
Social Studies
607-583-4616
Allison Stone
Teacher
3rd Grade
607-583-4616
Marlene Stopka
Bus Driver
Transportation
607-583-4616
Jeff Tham
Technology Director
Technology
607-583-4616
Amy Torpy
Teacher
Math
607-583-4616
Gloria Troost
Teacher
Music - Chorus
607-583-4616
Kyle Van Galder
School Resource Officer
District
607-583-4616
Laura Wakeman
Food Service
Food Services
607-583-4616
Heather Waters
Teacher Assistant
607-583-4616
Ardalia Wilhelm
Secretary
CSE
607-583-4616
Sara Yeoman
Food Service
Food Service
607-583-4616